RESULTADOS HUA- HUM 2019 ARTESANÍA

  • 0

RESULTADOS HUA- HUM 2019 ARTESANÍA

Category : Sin categoría

NOMBRES APELLIDOS RUT
Marcelino del C. Valdebenito Gutierrez   5.677.544-7
BENJAMIN  ELIAS Catrilaf Quintoman 14.485.319-9
Hernan Guido Mera Garcia 10.153.625-4
Alex Heraldo Llancafilo Martinez 15.255.531-8
Luis Alberto Quezada Maldonado 8.215.864-2
Javier Andres Rivera  Gonzalez 13.401.365-6
Jose J. Cuminao Quintoman 8.246.247-3
LUCIA JARAMILLO MILLANGUIR 15.266.961-5
Gerardo Enrique Cayulef Calfipan 15.600.740-4
Eraldo Javier Bustos Reyes   6.992.646-0
PEDRO JORGE OLEA FLORES  52.004.434-5
Maria Ines MILLAPAN CASANOVA 10.386.918-8
Ana Villar Reveco 14.446.464-8
Eva del Carmen Pinchulef Quintuman 11.411.409-k
Margarita Elena Llinquiman Lemonao 12.574.325-0
Marisela Nahuel Mripán 16.829.713-0
Matias Alonso Sagredo ortiz 19.730.753-6
Ana Maria Ramirez Ochoa 13.159.899-8