RESULTADOS HUA- HUM 2019 REPOSTERÍA

  • 0

RESULTADOS HUA- HUM 2019 REPOSTERÍA

Category : Sin categoría

NOMBRES APELLIDOS    RUT
DAVID PIZARRO    PEREZ  7.743.821-1
NINFA DEL CARMEN FERNANDEZ BENITES 11.247.457-9
MARIA ANGELICA ALCAPAN MARICAN 11.138.182-8
ELIZABETH NATALIA TOLOZA PEÑA 17.973.311-0
JUAN PABLO LECERF MUÑOZ 15.266.329-3
SUSANA DEL CARMEN CATALAN BRIONES 13.841.295-4
SILVIA TRIPAILAO 24.418.594-
MARIA JOSE SILVESTRE GALLEGOS 15.599.927-6
NIXY IVONNE ABARCA MARTINEZ 14.224.358-K
TREITEL  LO-RUHANA CONEJEROS ESPARZA 18.285.756-4
OLGA PALMENIA OVALLE ASTUDILLO 7.904.919-0
NADIA ZULEMA RIVERA HUEITRA 16.543.457-9
ROSA EDITA ESPINOZA RIVAS 12.574.302-1
NIMCY CAMILA FUENTES ESCOBAR 16.665.773-3
FELIPE ANDRES GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA 17.364.924-K
MONICA IDA MOSCOSO MILLAGUIR 12.745.139-7
JOCELYN  NICOLE BRAVO CONTRERAS 18.588.555-0
CECILIA  ANGELICA VALDEBENITO KUHLMANN 16.543.237-1
Claudia Giovanna CUEVAS SUBIEBRE 17.003.368-K
MARIA YACQUELINE PALMA NAIHUEL 15.600.574-6
CONSTANZA ANAIS ZUÑIGA INOSTROZA 20.494.244-7
FRANCISCA JAVIERA SOLIS ROGEL 20.147.813-8
SOLEDAD ALEJANDRA MIRANDA NAUTULPAO 19.623.405-5
Natalia stephanie RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA 17.305.888-8
VALERIA ALEJANDRA GENOVESSI HUICHAMAN 15.267.010-9