RESULTADOS MUESTRA HUA-HUM 2019, ASADOS Y ANTICUCHOS

  • 0

RESULTADOS MUESTRA HUA-HUM 2019, ASADOS Y ANTICUCHOS

Category : Sin categoría

 ASADO              Y      ANTICUCHOS HUA-HUM 2019
NOMBRES APELLIDOS RUT
SONIA ANDREA SAEZ MARTINEZ 16.829.981-8
ROSA MARCIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 10.135.560-8
GLORIA ANDREA ACUÑA SEPULVEDA 12.745.020-K
ROMINA VALESKA CATALAN RIFFO 16.543.440-4
MONICA ELIZABETH MIRANDA GATICA 15.552.382-4
HELIA JENIMA GONZALEZ QUEZADA 12.194.386-7

 

 

RESULTADOS MUESTRA HUA-HUM 2019SOLO ANTICUCHOS

NOMBRES APELLIDOS RUT
BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ MORALES 12.745.566-K
JEANNETTE DEL C. RIOS GONZALEZ 12.992.365-2
ANA MARIA LEAL LEAL 16.829.281-3
NORMA RUTH MELLADO MONTES 12.081.264-5
MONICA ANDREA AILLAPAN AILLAPAN  
BALSAMINA YANETT PINTO SANDOVAL 17.323.632-8
MARIA ROSARIO PARRA MORA 12.992.435-7
PATRICIA MAGDALENA RUIZ SIERRA 12.389.725-0

 

Pamela Andrea Vallejos Matamala 17.653.467-2
Monica Marina Lleufu Nova 8.380.267-7
Hugo Orlando Vallejo Vallejo 5.381.926-5
Beatriz Vallejos Gonzalez 18.885.737-k
Angel Custodio  Sandoval Lagos